?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Break The Ice, and let's be friends, ne?

Okay. So I apologize with my hiatus, but quite honestly, I don't think the stories and their plot were very strong. To simply put it, I have given up on them. I might come back and add or change the posts and stories, but from the likes of it, I think I'm just going to trash it. 

Sad news done. 

I have a different news. 

So, you may have noticed, but I'm infatuated with yaoi mangas. So... Uh... This regards to YunJae.

Does anybody read Beast & Feast by Akira Norikazu? Yes? No? Well, here's one thing I wanted to point out..

The couple looks exactly like Yunjae Maybe some details are different, but seriously guys. I can prove to you that they look like each other. Here are the links to the pictures. 

YUNHO (MANGA VERSION HYOUDOU ITSUKI)
http://www.mangago.com/read-manga/beast_and_feast/tr/119448/page/9/

YUNHO (IN REAL LIFE)
http://star.koreandrama.org/wp-content/uploads/2007/01/U-Know-Yunho5.jpg

JAEJOONG (MANGA VERSION: HISHINUMA KAZUHA)
http://www.mangago.com/read-manga/beast_and_feast/tr/119448/page/8/

JAEJOONG (IN REAL LIFE)
http://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/6/64/Jaejoong_cropped.jpg/220px-Jaejoong_cropped.jpg




Please don't tell me that I'm the only one who sees them identical.. I mean, come on.. For Yunho's manga version, he is on the left bottom corner. He may be a bit burly and big(heck, even the hair is different), but look at the eyebrows and the nose. And Jaejoong! Goodness, they look identical. I may be a bit crazy about this, but I swear, they look similar. 

Okay guys. This will most likely be my last post... at least I ended it with a sort of an.. bang? lolwut, yeah. *bows* 

Good bye, farewell, I thank those who took their time to read my stories. I promise to create a better one... but with an another account. :B

Jo Twin FF!

Hello fellow readers, I apologize for my hiatus. Blame it all on Physics class and Tennis tournaments.
Anyway, lately, I've been UBER obsessed with the Jo Twins, and as some may say, I'm infatuated in their unrealistic incest love(meaning, in reality, I'm pretty sure they would hate the mere thought of them together). Therefore, I have ideas for the Jo Twins, because I've been searching everywhere and just couldn't lay my eyes on corrected stories on Jo Twin FF. 

SO. I've created these ideas, please let me know what you think of them. ^^

By the way, Kwangmin tops, hope you guys are fine with that. :)

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Title: Two Peas in a Pod
Pairing: JoTwins(Duh. xD)
Genre: Incest/Twincest, Fluff
Rating: PG
Summary: Youngmin grew up happily and curiously with his other twin; Kwangmin, and as others might say, they are like two peas in a pod. 


Title: High School Guilt
Pairing: JoTwins
Genre: Incest/Twincest, Romance, Future Smut
Rating: NC-17 to R
Summary: Taking place in a dormitory high school, the two was known to be the best in everything. But everyone also knows that Kwangmin is a very possessive guy; as while Youngmin is less possessive and pretty much carefree. And everyone knows that they stick together like rice in between paper, but what they probably don't know is that the twins loved each other in a whole different level... Well, one of them that is. 


Title: Pepperminted Breath(One-Shot)
Pairing: JoTwins
Genre: Incest/Twincest, Romance, Future Smut, Crack(not literally!!)
Rating: NC-17 to R
Summary: It's the popular and fun holiday after Halloween passed, and the twins are psyched. Red, green, white and all those jolly colors smashed into one colorful morning is their favorite starter for the morning. Being influenced by the Christmassy joy, Youngmin goes off and buys toothpaste flavored peppermint. But that's not just the only thing he bought on his list... 


~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


That's all I got for now, because I GOTS TO GO!!!! See ya and let me know what you think! :)

Writer's Block: See you on the other side

If you could find out what happens after you die, would you want to know?

Yeah.... :D If I turn out a boy, it'd be worth dying for. IF that is, I'm a hot one. ;D LOLOL, I'M SO SHALLOW!! AHUHUHUHUUU!~ ;_____;

Sick, Hot, and Pissed.

Argh, I'm sick, it's hot, and I'm real pissed. D:

Can someone explain to me in detailed explanation how to hyperlink to a sentence like "(Read here...)" or something like that? I tried it and I found out that it didn't work. :( I hyperlinked the sentence.... but because of my stupidity, I deleted my other half of the page. D:


So can someone tell me? I've confused~

Writer's Block: Spellbound

If you could get your hands on a talent duplicator machine, whose talents would you want, and why?

Lee Eunhyuk and Lee Donghae's dance skills, Yesung and Kyuhyun and Lee Hongki's singing skills, and the best manga artist's drawing skills. LOL XD

yeah, i'm all about KPOP and drawing.

OH, DON'T FORGET ABOUT THE MUSIC SKILLS FROM BEETHOVEN. LOLOLOL!!!! XD

Dear Lord, kill me now.

OH FUCKITY-FUCK-FUCK. O________O

DID ANYONE WATCH DBSK'S "Before You Go" Dance version?! IT'S SO... FUCKING SEXY. LITERALLY. o_______e

Sorry, I think I just twitched right there. o_________e Oops, did it again. Fudge. If this continues on and if I continue raping that replay button, I'm seriously going to die. Here's the link to watch it.

BEWARE OF INTENTIONAL AND SEXY HIP THRUSTS AT : 1:15 and 3:47.

And please beware of Changmin's downright sexy stare at 0:16. It just eye-raped it, no joke.



Writer's Block: See the music

What's your favorite music video of all time?

Argh! This is so hard! >  < Honestly, I love ALL of Super Junior's MV.... well, of course, when there's no sign of female interactions or contact. XD LOL There are many more, but as for now, my bias is SJ. :)

Writer's Block: Spellbound

If you could get your hands on a talent duplicator machine, whose talents would you want, and why?

As a fellow KPOP fan, I've always admired Lee Hyukjae and Lee Donghae's (super junior) dance and voice. They're what I call... irreplaceable talent. Their dance are suave, smooth, and just pure perfect. Hyukjae rap to the full content and Donghae's unique voice. 

Both talents are what I wish I had.... coming from a girl who does nothing but goes to school. LOL
If you woke up surrounded by doctors who told you that you'd been in a medical experiment since birth and that your entire life had been a dream, how do you think you'd react?

First off, I would have been bawling my eyes out. I have the most wonderful mother and the most protective (that I kind of actually hate), cynical brother and the best friends I could ever have. I mean, if I had a lover, I would have even cried harder than I ever had. Especially the things I like, the things I love, knowing that they might not even exist in that world I just woke up in.

Overall, I would have instantly killed myself after finding what world I'm in, period.

Profile

himonkeyhifishy
Ananda Mizuki Kong

Let's play "Break the Ice", yeah?

"Rawr!~" Said the fish.
Photobucket




안녕하세요! 내 이름은 아난다입니다!
그러나 당신은 나를 에이든 호출할 수 있습니다.

Hello!! My name is Ananda. But you can call me Aiden! :D

haha, did I fool you with my pro hangul? Well guess what, I'm not Korean. Ever heard of google translate? LOL!

I'm a kpop lover, tennis player, gamer, artist, sports player, failing person, funny, hyukhae fan. :) Nice to meet you. Teehee!

Just letting you know, I may sound innocent, but let's say, within this little angel lies a deadly devil.

Or in this case, a perverted one. AH HAH! XD So I write multiple pairings from Super Junior and or maybe SHINee. My FTP is Hyukhae/Eunhae. Not Haehyuk though! ;) I really can't imagine fishy topping. Lol~ Well, it's imo anyway. :)

I really look forward to being your friend by the way. :D I really hope we get along. :)



PEACE YO! :D

Web Counters


stats counter

YAH. STOP BOTHERING ME. YEAH YOU, babo EunHae... DX


But... D'auww! Aren't these two the cutest thing ever!~



Donghae-ah.. If you're gunna tickle the monkey, at least know where you're tickling. T____T BUT THIS IS SO FUNNY! XD


Not sure if you can see this clearly.. but.. PWAHAH! In my eyes, looks like Hyukjae can do much of an thrust. (Cuz.. well, you know.. HYUKhae. o.o LMAO!!)


Eh: Come here, my adorable fish! *Opens arm*
Dh: Okay! *Runs*
Eh: O___O WHOA WHOA-- uh oh..
Dh: *Jump*
Eh: OOOOPH!!


Dh: Jagiya~
Eh: Stop it, Donghae. I'm working.
Dh: You suck.


OMG.
Eh: Just a little tease for my faithful fellow EunHae fans~
Dh: Omg. D:
Photobucket

Rw: Smile-- Oh! There goes the Fish!
Ys: Whut? *looks*
Ki: Dear lord, have mercy.
Dh: HI Y'ALL!! MISS ME?! *dances* Oh! Hyukkie! *skips over to Hyukjae*
Ys:... It's either he's super fast.. or he just left a trail of fast "gas" in mah face. T_____T
Photobucket

Dh: Hello fellow EunHae fans. I, today, am very sad--
Eh: I swear, I didn't do it.
Dh: Oh yeah? Let's ask Sica--
Js: He didn't do it. *passes by*
Eh: See?
Js: He only pecked me on the cheek--
Eh: SICA.
Dh: You see? Now I'm sad. :'(
Photobucket

Hc: Yah, Hankyung. What's that Chinese martial arts move you always pull on me again? *moves arm and hand*
Hg: Huh? Bwoh? You tryin' to be Heebum again?
Hc: OH, doesn't matter. Whatever I do, I'm still pretty and awesome.
Hg: T______T
Hc: Shut up.
Hg: I didn't say anything yet--
Hc: Just.. shut up.
Photobucket

Sm: Gotta twirl mah ass for Kyuhyun and act cute~
Photobucket

Ys: YAH. I CAN'T FIND MAH DANGKOMA. YOU JERK-FACES, YOU STOLE HIM AND ATE HIM DIDN'T YOU. D:<
Photobucket

Human sandwich time? Auw, but Hangeng-ah.. you ruined it. :(


Dh: Oh. I'm hungry. *steals Hyukjae's food*
Eh: OI! D: THAT'S MINE, FOOL!
Dh: Q^Q B-But.. *aegyo* I'm hungry!! :'(
Eh: I don't care-a-a-a-a-are~ *2ne1 dance*
Dh: You suck.


Eh: GOTTA CLAIM HIM MINE.
Dh: Why you touchin' me, foolio?


BYE!! :) Please ignore my little stories above.. I got bored. LOL

Latest Month

January 2013
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow